Sunday, February 6, 2011

HYDE a.k.a Hideto Takarai

Im here :D
let me post about my Idol, He is so very very Hot haha i meant He beautiful..
His name is Hyde a.k.a Hideto takarai, he is a Vocalist, from L`arc~en~ciel..
he was born in Wakayama, Japan. 29 Januari 1969..
hmm Hyde selalu mempunyai warna yang beda..
dari mulai pertama kali dia keluar..
dengan gaya Bishounen sampe gaya Gentle nya sekarang..
wanna see when he look like a woman?
aah let see..
see that?
oke saya merasa kalah sebagai wanita HAHA
i thought he is so very gorgeus, agree?
oke this is photo about his hairstyle
thats was insane haha
gak pernah diem sama satu gaya rambut haha
thats good of course :D
wanna see his Tattoo?aah here..

aahh dia juga pernah main dua kali main film Moon Child sama Kage No Tsuki
i thought its was Amazing Movie haha karena ada Hyde nya :p
di Moon child Hyde bermain salah satu artis terkenal di Jepang juga..
Gackt..

and Kage No Tsuki (Last Quarter) with Chiaki Kuriyama and Hiroki Narimiya..


Hyde keep much secret of his pesonal life, he maried Megumi Oishi in 25 Desember 2000 and his son Naoki was born in November 2003..
dan sekarang Hyde bukan cuma sama Laruku tetapi dengan Vamps with KAZ as a Guitarist...


and this the New Hyde 2011..


huaaaaaaa keren banget ya ya ya..
ini gila!!
hikss udah punya istri loh dia, umurnya juga udah 42, tapi masih seperti ini..
oke Its Enough fellas..
ENJOY!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment